Machine Hayabusa

Watch Machine Hayabusa Kissanime Online free
Other name: Dash Machine Hayabusa, マシンハヤブサ
Plot Summary: Because of the appearance of a villain team, Black Shadow, the international racing was ruined. To compete with Black Shadow, Saionji Racing Team was founded. They developed a racing car, Hayabusa. It was a super racing machine that carries hyper power engine, Cavalier Engine. The main driver of the team was Hayabusa Ken whose big brother was killed by Black Shadow.

Status:

Views: 5 views

Release:

Type:

Genres: , , ,

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...